| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1990-10-06 | CAN | No | | 0 | 1 | - | - | N/A | | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 3 |
2025-08-09 |
5,300,000$ |
5,300,000$ | 1,135,714$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 5,300,000$ | 5,300,000$ | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 5,300,000$ | 5,300,000$ | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| Yes | Yes | - | - | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
-6 |
0 |
96 |
16.11 |
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
9 |
4 |
20 |
3 |
13 |
10.00% |
2 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
27.27% |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
| 0.62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Colorado | 2022 | 82 | 32 | 56 | 88 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 68 | 168 | 287 | 76 | 182 | 11.15% | 15 | 1433 | 17.49 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 44 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 55.83 | 1716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
| Colorado | 2023 | 82 | 23 | 21 | 44 | -12 | 43 | 5 | 104 | 136 | 197 | 60 | 149 | 11.68% | 4 | 1395 | 17.02 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 48.08 | 1670 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Colorado | 2024 | 82 | 21 | 25 | 46 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 52 | 118 | 203 | 63 | 146 | 10.34% | 4 | 1405 | 17.14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 51.30 | 1382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Colorado | 2025 | 82 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 95 | 76 | 241 | 65 | 159 | 9.54% | 10 | 1342 | 16.37 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 63 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 56.76 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Total Regular Season | 328 | 99 | 126 | 225 | 25 | 116 | 10 | 319 | 498 | 928 | 264 | 636 | 10.67% | 33 | 5577 | 17.00 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 178 | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 51.88% | 4842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.81 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 8 |
| Playoff |
| Colorado | 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20.00% | 0 | 51 | 12.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.43 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colorado | 2022 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 42 | 74 | 25 | 51 | 10.81% | 3 | 388 | 16.88 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.51 | 497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Colorado | 2023 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 11.11% | 0 | 91 | 18.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.73 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Colorado | 2024 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 51 | 10 | 43 | 5.88% | 2 | 341 | 17.08 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.12 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Colorado | 2025 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 10.00% | 2 | 96 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 58 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 64 | 84 | 168 | 44 | 121 | 9.52% | 7 | 969 | 16.72 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.30% | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 2022 | 63 | 45 | 74 | 78 | 68 | 76 | 89 | 88 | 58 | 92 | 80 | 68 | 65 | 82 | 69 | 0 | 50 | 79 |
| 2023 | 67 (+4) | 44 (-1) | 80 (+6) | 81 (+3) | 67 (-1) | 72 (-4) | 99 (+10) | 82 (-6) | 51 (-7) | 76 (-16) | 73 (-7) | 60 (-8) | 59 (-6) | 88 (+6) | 72 (+3) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |
| 2024 | 62 (-5) | 39 (-5) | 85 (+5) | 73 (-8) | 67 (E) | 75 (+3) | 99 (E) | 83 (+1) | 54 (+3) | 84 (+8) | 78 (+5) | 63 (+3) | 60 (+1) | 93 (+5) | 75 (+3) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |
| 2025 | 59 (-3) | 41 (+2) | 77 (-8) | 75 (+2) | 67 (E) | 77 (+2) | 99 (E) | 83 (E) | 49 (-5) | 76 (-8) | 82 (+4) | 63 (E) | 65 (+5) | 99 (+6) | 75 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |
| 2025 | 59 (E) | 41 (E) | 77 (E) | 75 (E) | 67 (E) | 77 (E) | 99 (E) | 83 (E) | 49 (E) | 76 (E) | 82 (E) | 63 (E) | 65 (E) | 99 (E) | 75 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |