Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date | Trade History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996-05-24 | CHE | No | 10 | 1 | - | - | Trade | 2026-03-08 | Link |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2025-08-09 | 2,700,000$ | 2,700,000$ | 578,571$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,700,000$ | 2,700,000$ | 2,700,000$ | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,700,000$ | 2,700,000$ | 2,700,000$ | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | - | - |
Pro Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 14.96 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Pro Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 42.31% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 |
Farm Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chicago | 2022 | 82 | 21 | 25 | 46 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 135 | 184 | 54 | 159 | 11.41% | 10 | 1270 | 15.50 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 44.70 | 1188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Chicago | 2023 | 82 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 147 | 116 | 41 | 82 | 12.07% | 5 | 1230 | 15.01 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 42.30 | 1227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| NY Isles | 2024 | 82 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 74 | 119 | 21 | 93 | 7.56% | 5 | 1049 | 12.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 4 | 0 | 46.60 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| St-Louis | 2025 | 77 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 10 | 27 | 5 | 63 | 82 | 184 | 54 | 154 | 10.87% | 6 | 1312 | 17.04 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 38.90 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 323 | 64 | 68 | 132 | -15 | 59 | 5 | 154 | 438 | 603 | 170 | 488 | 10.61% | 26 | 4863 | 15.06 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 55 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 9 | 2 | 43.03% | 3058 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.54 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NY Isles | 2024 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 14.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42.86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Louis | 2025 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12.50% | 1 | 89 | 14.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 42.31 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 7.14% | 1 | 159 | 14.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 42.34% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
Rating Over Time
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 63 | 36 | 91 | 75 | 64 | 72 | 99 | 72 | 51 | 65 | 62 | 66 | 61 | 42 | 49 | 0 | 50 | 74 |
| 2023 | 65 (+2) | 35 (-1) | 96 (+5) | 74 (-1) | 65 (+1) | 66 (-6) | 96 (-3) | 66 (-6) | 46 (-5) | 50 (-15) | 60 (-2) | 63 (-3) | 58 (-3) | 47 (+5) | 52 (+3) | 0 | 50 (E) | 74 (E) |
| 2024 | 62 (-3) | 35 (E) | 92 (-4) | 74 (E) | 65 (E) | 69 (+3) | 85 (-11) | 72 (+6) | 50 (+4) | 62 (+12) | 65 (+5) | 68 (+5) | 56 (-2) | 52 (+5) | 54 (+2) | 0 | 50 (E) | 74 (E) |
| 2025 | 60 (-2) | 34 (-1) | 93 (+1) | 71 (-3) | 65 (E) | 73 (+4) | 98 (+13) | 75 (+3) | 42 (-8) | 65 (+3) | 74 (+9) | 71 (+3) | 59 (+3) | 57 (+5) | 54 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 74 (E) |
| 2025 | 60 (E) | 34 (E) | 93 (E) | 71 (E) | 65 (E) | 73 (E) | 98 (E) | 75 (E) | 42 (E) | 65 (E) | 74 (E) | 71 (E) | 59 (E) | 57 (E) | 54 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 74 (E) |

