| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1991-02-07 | CAN | No | | 0 | 1 | - | - | N/A | | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 2 |
2025-08-09 |
7,200,000$ |
7,200,000$ | 1,542,857$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 7,200,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 7,200,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | - | - | - | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
20.14 |
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
3 |
8 |
20.00% |
2 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 1 |
0 |
52.94% |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
| 0.66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 1 |
0 |
1 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| St-Louis | 2022 | 69 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 180 | 203 | 64 | 150 | 12.32% | 24 | 1451 | 21.04 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 39 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 233 | 4 | 1 | 61.77 | 1928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| St-Louis | 2023 | 71 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 69 | 150 | 215 | 63 | 181 | 9.77% | 18 | 1398 | 19.70 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 47 | 205 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 159 | 2 | 2 | 59.06 | 1761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| St-Louis | 2024 | 52 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 21 | 134 | 169 | 57 | 122 | 13.61% | 9 | 1062 | 20.42 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 6 | 4 | 58.52 | 1314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.92 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
| St-Louis | 2025 | 81 | 30 | 45 | 75 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 54 | 172 | 233 | 71 | 167 | 12.88% | 12 | 1625 | 20.07 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 40 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 226 | 9 | 2 | 60.75 | 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Total Regular Season | 273 | 99 | 144 | 243 | 78 | 58 | 0 | 193 | 636 | 820 | 255 | 620 | 12.07% | 63 | 5538 | 20.29 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 163 | 776 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 766 | 21 | 9 | 60.19% | 6998 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.88 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 13 |
| Playoff |
| St-Louis | 2022 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8.33% | 0 | 78 | 19.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 70.80 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Louis | 2023 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 17.39% | 1 | 146 | 20.94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 62.37 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Louis | 2024 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 20 | 10.71% | 4 | 216 | 18.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 57.72 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Louis | 2025 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 20.00% | 2 | 120 | 20.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 52.94 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 29 | 11 | 3 | 14 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 73 | 78 | 20 | 43 | 14.10% | 7 | 562 | 19.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 60.23% | 689 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 2022 | 63 | 34 | 95 | 72 | 72 | 76 | 95 | 79 | 75 | 80 | 71 | 76 | 67 | 96 | 84 | 0 | 50 | 79 |
| 2023 | 67 (+4) | 38 (+4) | 91 (-4) | 74 (+2) | 72 (E) | 74 (-2) | 73 (-22) | 76 (-3) | 68 (-7) | 65 (-15) | 73 (+2) | 73 (-3) | 65 (-2) | 99 (+3) | 86 (+2) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |
| 2024 | 59 (-8) | 33 (-5) | 94 (+3) | 74 (E) | 72 (E) | 78 (+4) | 99 (+26) | 82 (+6) | 67 (-1) | 83 (+18) | 75 (+2) | 76 (+3) | 76 (+11) | 99 (E) | 86 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |
| 2025 | 58 (-1) | 34 (+1) | 91 (-3) | 73 (-1) | 72 (E) | 76 (-2) | 96 (-3) | 78 (-4) | 68 (+1) | 76 (-7) | 70 (-5) | 70 (-6) | 63 (-13) | 99 (E) | 75 (-11) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |
| 2025 | 58 (E) | 34 (E) | 91 (E) | 73 (E) | 72 (E) | 76 (E) | 96 (E) | 78 (E) | 68 (E) | 76 (E) | 70 (E) | 70 (E) | 63 (E) | 99 (E) | 75 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 79 (E) |