| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1996-12-09 | USA | No | | 6 | 2 | - | - | N/A | | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 5 |
2025-08-09 |
4,900,000$ |
4,900,000$ | 1,050,000$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 4,900,000$ | 4,900,000$ | 4,900,000$ | 4,900,000$ | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 4,900,000$ | 4,900,000$ | 4,900,000$ | 4,900,000$ | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | No | No | No | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
108 |
18.03 |
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
6 |
21 |
3.85% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
15 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 1 |
0 |
66.67% |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
| 0.37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
1 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Winnipeg | 2022 | 78 | 48 | 47 | 95 | 51 | 16 | 0 | 68 | 114 | 337 | 91 | 218 | 14.24% | 4 | 1397 | 17.92 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 86 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 40.37 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.36 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 |
| Winnipeg | 2023 | 78 | 33 | 40 | 73 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 141 | 272 | 74 | 212 | 12.13% | 6 | 1466 | 18.80 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 54 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 48.20 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
| Winnipeg | 2024 | 82 | 38 | 42 | 80 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 111 | 291 | 70 | 225 | 13.06% | 8 | 1445 | 17.63 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 66 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 49.12 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
| Winnipeg | 2025 | 79 | 46 | 47 | 93 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 51 | 94 | 357 | 103 | 263 | 12.89% | 6 | 1537 | 19.46 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 68 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 48.28 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.21 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
| Total Regular Season | 317 | 165 | 176 | 341 | 111 | 66 | 0 | 183 | 460 | 1257 | 338 | 918 | 13.13% | 24 | 5846 | 18.44 | 42 | 61 | 103 | 274 | 1096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34 | 10 | 46.65% | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.17 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 33 | 18 |
| Playoff |
| Winnipeg | 2021 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 34 | 124 | 38 | 63 | 9.68% | 4 | 477 | 18.37 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Winnipeg | 2022 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 6 | 34 | 16.67% | 0 | 130 | 18.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.55 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Winnipeg | 2023 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 57 | 12 | 36 | 7.02% | 4 | 236 | 18.19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29.41 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Winnipeg | 2024 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 13.33% | 0 | 69 | 17.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Winnipeg | 2025 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 6 | 21 | 3.85% | 0 | 108 | 18.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.67 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 56 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 73 | 252 | 64 | 164 | 9.52% | 8 | 1022 | 18.25 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 58 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47.06% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 2022 | 63 | 33 | 98 | 82 | 67 | 82 | 96 | 90 | 55 | 85 | 89 | 68 | 68 | 59 | 60 | 0 | 50 | 84 |
| 2023 | 61 (-2) | 34 (+1) | 93 (-5) | 82 (E) | 68 (+1) | 79 (-3) | 99 (+3) | 88 (-2) | 54 (-1) | 86 (+1) | 80 (-9) | 60 (-8) | 62 (-6) | 64 (+5) | 62 (+2) | 0 | 50 (E) | 84 (E) |
| 2024 | 56 (-5) | 30 (-4) | 97 (+4) | 82 (E) | 68 (E) | 77 (-2) | 84 (-15) | 87 (-1) | 54 (E) | 77 (-9) | 87 (+7) | 63 (+3) | 67 (+5) | 68 (+4) | 64 (+2) | 0 | 50 (E) | 84 (E) |
| 2025 | 56 (E) | 32 (+2) | 92 (-5) | 84 (+2) | 68 (E) | 79 (+2) | 99 (+15) | 91 (+4) | 55 (+1) | 89 (+12) | 86 (-1) | 65 (+2) | 76 (+9) | 74 (+6) | 62 (-2) | 0 | 50 (E) | 84 (E) |
| 2025 | 56 (E) | 32 (E) | 92 (E) | 84 (E) | 68 (E) | 79 (E) | 99 (E) | 91 (E) | 55 (E) | 89 (E) | 86 (E) | 65 (E) | 76 (E) | 74 (E) | 62 (E) | 0 | 50 (E) | 84 (E) |